2020-2021学年度第一学期三好学生及三好学生标兵名单
发布人:郑霞 发布时间:2021/02/22 点击:
2020-2021学年度第一学期三好学生名单20210221 | ||||||||||
年级 | 班级 | 姓名 | ||||||||
高一 | 1 | 杨志成 | 张世凡 | 陈阳 | 刘致远 | 高毅轩 | 徐含弘 | 王子灏 | 殷跃玮 | 张瑶 |
陆辰冰 | 郁晨曦 | 王溢瑶 | 陆彦霏 | 王缘 | 严圣烨 | |||||
高一 | 2 | 周怀彧 | 闫梦雪 | 徐依林 | 夏棽 | 张熙泽 | 南晨曦 | 廖开林 | 金湛 | 张锦浩 |
钱辉东 | 张志 | 许成俊 | 许开芯 | 胡元运 | 殷瑜杰 | |||||
高一 | 3 | 周明龙 | 吴柯颖 | 党天扬 | 左右 | 余悦 | 江宁 | 傅致远 | 高梓胜 | 王琬婷 |
严昊 | 刘平 | |||||||||
高一 | 4 | 壮涵筠 | 王珺煜 | 周健华 | 丁磊 | 侍彤 | 汤天奇 | 张佳怡 | 庄齐兴 | 陆新涛 |
陶佳奕 | 胡鑫媛 | |||||||||
高一 | 5 | 宋嘉 | 庞亚军 | 曹越 | 杨可奕 | 陈家骏 | 邱天 | 徐茹依 | 马小冉 | 陆韬宇 |
黄晗亮 | 方浩天 | 周文涛 | ||||||||
高一 | 6 | 姚轲祎 | 殷祺烨 | 蔡汪强 | 王璐瑶 | 张谦益 | ||||
高一 | 7 | 彭振 | 李雨镇 | 杨臻良 | 杨鑫宇 | 施靖烨 | ||||
高一 | 8 | 史牧凡 | 蒋淳武 | 郝雯欣 | 王超坚 | |||||
高一 | 9 | 姚舜禹 | 薛佳怡 | 夏凯 | 林添鸿 | 李佳宁 | ||||
高一 | 10 | 王永懋 | 姚梦雨 | 史斌 | 周元意 | 戴褚峰 | ||||
高一 | 11 | 朱馨婷 | 史文康 | 谢世哲 | 沈筱涵 | 包奕涵 | ||||
高一 | 12 | 管昱安 | 魏光耀 | 施昱辰 | 何楚 | 张力 | ||||
高一 | 13 | 李嘉俊 | 吴官昊 | 吴启贵 | 殷佳瑜 | 曾祥婧 | ||||
高一 | 14 | 沈歆童 | 周泽威 | 何天佑 | 顾笑语 | 张瑜彤 | ||||
高一 | 15 | 梅智妍 | 王颖娜 | 陈彦孜 | 史可 | 潘子涵 | ||||
高一 | 16 | 陈策 | 罗易林 | 山山 | 张子洋 | 刘天怡 | ||||
高一 | 17 | 张竹韵 | 季一苗 | 姚静烨 | 符新浩 | 蒋欣烨 | ||||
高一 | 18 | 季弘烨 | ||||||||
高二 | 1 | 殷一鸣 | 姚嘉迪 | 郭子赫 | 王曹子轩 | 周程名 | 冯一珂 | 周觅 | 王齐剑 | 周泽廷 |
潘馨雨 | 吴畅妍 | 诸颖慧 | 周颖萱 | 朱嘉轩 | 王嘉逸 | 孔林辉 | 孙宇 | |||
高二 | 2 | 王梓豪 | 袁艺菲 | 黄乐岩 | 李楚月 | 王金辉 | 王飞扬 | 王婧妍 | 许哲 | 杨杨 |
孙承幸 | ||||||||||
高二 | 3 | 唐源泽 | 尹昊天 | 卜俊杰 | 胡轩源 | 晁旭东 | ||||
高二 | 4 | 蒋子潇 | 王执一 | 周炫宇 | 王璐 | 朱梓烨 | ||||
高二 | 5 | 吴与同 | 唐一丹 | 吴雨阳 | 窦文杰 | |||||
高二 | 6 | 陈佳瑶 | 蒋吟秋 | 蒋智伟 | 陈子健 | |||||
高二 | 7 | 韩政煜 | 何康康 | 刘栎铖 | 张迪 | |||||
高二 | 8 | 庄琦 | 钱佳仪 | 陆昊东 | 薛良玉 | 于悦悦 | ||||
高二 | 9 | 王子馨 | 胥译文 | 恽思可 | 张欣怡 | 华语轩 | ||||
高二 | 10 | 蒋涛 | 杨骋宇 | 高界立 | 何烁 | 华锦晖 | ||||
高二 | 11 | 叶子歆 | 戴程昊 | 蒋文启 | 蒋继锋 | 狄航宇 | 高竣淇 | 钱佳乐 | 刘奥赛 | 张文欣 |
奚洁雯 | 路瑶 | |||||||||
高二 | 12 | 刘毅澄 | 杨天意 | 徐会茹 | 周洲 | 华雨晴 | 许琳与 | 徐宁 | 倪玉婷 | 王家圆 |
何越洋 | 王祥芸 | |||||||||
高二 | 13 | 卜萱蕾 | 刘芮冰 | 杨昊 | 张家怡 | |||||
高二 | 14 | 杨茹 | 金烨秋 | 宋凌晰 | 王晨旭 | |||||
高二 | 15 | 王睿 | 贾川 | 韩志豪 | 岳嘉妍 | 曾双 | ||||
高三 | 1 | 强圣岚 | 吴一凡 | 张祺 | 朱森鑫 | 程文韬 | 何书妍 | 徐一南 | 耿瑞林 | |
高三 | 2 | 周金栋 | 周如冰 | 钱晓隆 | 许馨悦 | 郑策 | 张凌帆 | 刘浩然 | 裴鸣宇 | 施允恺 |
沈烨 | 赵陈程 | |||||||||
高三 | 3 | 张童舒 | 李强 | 路梦瑶 | 蒋佳伶 | 郑爽 | ||||
高三 | 4 | 吴江 | 潘苏玲 | 戴明舟 | 张斌弛 | |||||
高三 | 5 | 耿志锦 | 徐凌飞 | 尚苏雨 | 高伟杰 | 袁缘 | ||||
高三 | 6 | 刘晋卓 | 顾苏烨 | 何珺洁 | 王子俊 | 吴成伟 | ||||
高三 | 7 | 杨婧兮 | 黄景行 | 高胤颉 | 薛沛林 | 陈舒 | 殷翌焜 | 王书涵 | 徐安筠 | 刘倚宏 |
陈焱 | 唐可言 | |||||||||
高三 | 8 | 林毓茗 | 谈源 | 李好 | 陈可 | 王恒 | ||||
高三 | 9 | 黄倩 | 林相奇 | 周琳欢 | 袁星 | 吴丽娟 | ||||
高三 | 10 | 顾昕沄 | 赵文彬 | 杨佳琦 | 王菲 | 张芷怡 | ||||
高三 | 11 | 刘培 | 王瑶 | 陆欣悦 | 奚含梅 | 汪汇 | ||||
高三 | 12 | 刘芝贤 | 周蕊 | 吴科铭 | 王亦宸 | 王麒 | 范芝仪 | 周子杰 | 王馨语 | 程栖桐 |
孙雨婷 | 孙赫 | 时歌苓 | ||||||||
高三 | 13 | 陆诗蕙 | 张好 | 许科嘉 | 时俊珂 | |||||
高三 | 14 | 许珂 | 石琪 | 韩雪莲 | 许亦婷 | |||||
高三 | 15 | 李花 | 费荧 | 谈栋 | 严蕙兰 |
2020-2021学年度第一学期三好学生标兵名单20210221 | ||||||||
年级 | 班级 | 姓名 | 年级 | 班级 | 姓名 | 年级 | 班级 | 姓名 |
高一 | 1 | 杨子健 | 高二 | 1 | 贾泽冕 | 高三 | 1 | 张文馨 |
高一 | 2 | 张子扬 | 高二 | 2 | 陶卓 | 高三 | 2 | 王东昊 |
高一 | 3 | 许涵松 | 高二 | 3 | 杨雨及 | 高三 | 3 | 张舒愉 |
高一 | 4 | 蒋雨畋 | 高二 | 4 | 万銮博 | 高三 | 4 | 法怡婷 |
高一 | 5 | 朱星晨 | 高二 | 5 | 乔俊天 | 高三 | 5 | 马宇轩 |
高一 | 6 | 阚晨洋 | 高二 | 6 | 闫恩泽 | 高三 | 6 | 熊福鼎 |
高一 | 7 | 唐恒舟 | 高二 | 7 | 戴高杰 | 高三 | 7 | 查苏芸 |
高一 | 8 | 陈子晗 | 高二 | 8 | 刘钰 | 高三 | 8 | 徐雅文 |
高一 | 9 | 田丽 | 高二 | 9 | 管杰 | 高三 | 9 | 谢婷 |
高一 | 10 | 董可木 | 高二 | 10 | 金云飞 | 高三 | 10 | 于丽婷 |
高一 | 11 | 田宸淞 | 高二 | 11 | 符馨钰 | 高三 | 11 | 陆薇羽 |
高一 | 12 | 谈佳琦 | 高二 | 12 | 何晨阳 | 高三 | 12 | 刘珺培 |
高一 | 13 | 王惟俊 | 高二 | 13 | 姜南 | 高三 | 13 | 沈校 |
高一 | 14 | 张酉涵 | 高二 | 14 | 邱丽 | 高三 | 14 | 龚若琳 |
高一 | 15 | 汪敬杨 | 高二 | 15 | 陆彦彤 | 高三 | 15 | 张晨露 |
高一 | 16 | 王鼎 | ||||||
高一 | 17 | 郑心恬 | ||||||
高一 | 18 | 焦芸琦 |